circle37_blue.gif RESULTS
Tournaments marked with an asterisk (
* ) will be displayed on the vugraph.  19_c.gif
BBO Vugraph Schedule 19_c.gif  

Date

Time

Open

Ladies

Youth

Time

Senior

Side Games

June 24
Fri

14:00 - 16:45
17:15 - 20:00

QR I  - 01(*)
QR I  - 02    

QR I  - 01   
QR I  - 02
  

QR I  - 01   
QR I  - 02(*)

14:00 - 16:15
16:35 - 18:50

QR I  - 01   
QR I  - 02   

   

June 25
Sat

10:00 - 12:45
14:00 - 16:45
17:15 - 20:00
 

QR I  - 03(*)
QR I  - 04(*)
QR I  - 05(*)
 

QR I  - 03   
QR I  - 04   
QR I  - 05   
 

QR I  - 03   
QR I  - 04   
QR I  - 05   
 

10:00 - 12:15
13:30 - 15:45
16:05 - 18:20

18:40 - 20:55

QR I  - 03   
QR I  - 04   
QR I  - 05   
QR I  - 06   

10:00 - 12:45
14:00 - 16:45
17:15 - 20:00

Parktel Cup

June 26
Sun

10:00 - 12:45
14:00 - 16:45
17:15 - 20:00
 

QR I  - 06    
QR I  - 07(*)
QR I  - 08(*)

 

QR I  - 06    
QR I  - 07   
QR I  - 08    

 

QR I  - 06    
QR I  - 07    
QR I  - 08    

 

10:00 - 12:15
13:30 - 15:45
16:05 - 18:20

18:40 - 20:55

QR I  - 07(*)
QR I  - 08    
QR I  - 09    
QR I  - 10    

   

June 27
Mon

10:00 - 12:45
14:00 - 16:45
17:15 - 20:00

QR I  - 09    
QR I  - 10(*)
QR I  - 11(*)

QR I  - 09(*)

 

QR I  - 09   

 

10:00 - 12:15
14:00 - 16:15
16:35 - 18:50

QR I  - 11   
QR I  - 12   
QR I  - 13
  

14:00 - 16:45
17:15 - 20:00
 

Mixed Pair Game

June 28
Tue

10:00 - 12:45
14:00 - 16:45
17:15 - 20:00

QR II - 01(*)
QR II - 02    
QR II - 03(*)

QR II - 01   
QR II - 02
(*)
QR II - 03   

QR II - 01   
QR II - 02   
QR II - 03   

10:00 - 12:15
14:00 - 16:15
16:35 - 18:50

QR II - 01   
QR II - 02   
QR II - 03   

   

June 29
Wed

10:00 - 12:45
14:00 - 16:45
17:15 - 20:00
 

QR II - 04    
QR II - 05
(*)
QR II - 06(*)

 

QR II - 04   
QR II - 05   
QR II - 06   
 

QR II - 04   
QR II - 05   
QR II - 06   
 

10:00 - 12:15
13:30 - 15:45
16:05 - 18:20

18:40 - 20:55

QR II - 04(*)
QR II - 05   
QR II - 06   
QR II - 07
  

   

June 30
Thur

10:00 - 12:45
14:00 - 16:45
17:15 - 20:00
 

QR II - 07(*)
QR II - 08    
QR II - 09
(*)

 

QR II - 07   
QR II - 08(*)
QR II - 09   

 

QR II - 07   
QR II - 08   
QR II - 09   

 

10:00 - 12:15
13:30 - 15:45
16:05 - 18:20

18:40 - 20:55

QR II - 08   
QR II - 09   
QR II - 10   
QR II - 11   

10:00 - 12:45
14:00 - 16:45

Libertte Tournament
(Qualifying)

July   1
Fri

10:00 - 12:45
14:00 - 16:45

QR II - 10   
QR II - 11(*)

   

10:00 - 12:45
14:00 - 16:15

QR II - 12(*)
QR II - 13
  

10:00 - 12:45
14:00 - 16:45

Libertte Tournament
(Final, Consolation)
 

17:30 - 19:45

2 vs 3; 4 vs 5 1st set(*)

July   2
Sat

09:00 - 13:00
14:30
- 18:30

Open Pairs Qualifying, First Session
Open Pairs Qualifying, Second Session

   

10:00 - 12:15

2nd set(*)

13:30 - 15:45

3rd set(*)

16:05 - 18:20

4th set(*)

18:40 - 20:55

 3rd Berth PO 1st set(*)

July  3
Sun

09:00 - 13:00
14:00
- 18:00

Open pairs, Finals and Consolation, First session
Open pairs, Finals and Consolation, Second Session

   

10:00 - 12:15

2nd set(*)

13:30 - 15:45

3rd set(*)

16:05 - 18:20

4th set(*)

19:00 - 21:00

Victory Dinner