Kim SuJang Kim YeonHee
2017 KCBL OPEN TOURNAMENT 참가자 명단
Team Number Team Name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Player 6 Name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Player 6 Name
1 SLAM DUNK 이한상 민선영 안재용 손재키     Lee Hansang Min SeonYoung Ahn Jai Yong Sohn Jackie    
                           
3 MANGO TREE Edith Somogyi Murli Vasanmal Nancy Chan Catherine Ang     Edith Somogyi Murli Vasanmal Nancy Chan Catherine Ang    
4 DIAMOND 허은숙 박형인 이문대 오현규 서혜순   Huh Eunsook Park Hyungin Rhee Moondae Oh Hyun Kyeu Suh Hae Soon  
5 KORTAI 정일섭 성경혜 Patrick Huang 장정배     Chung Ilsup Sung KyungHae Patrick Huang Jang Jeongbae    
6 BIRDIE 이수익 이정임 정관영 김은미     Lee Sooik Lee Jeongim Jeong Gwanyeong Kim EunMee    
7 CLOVER 이종미 원동희 장연숙 남금숙     Lee JongMi Won DongHee Chang YunSook Nam Gumsuk    
8 SWEETBERRY 한명진 이강원 이재숙 권성원     Hahn MyoungJin Lee kangwon Lee Jaesook Kwon SungWon    
9 WER 황인령 박명기 김윤경 박정윤     Hwang Iynryung Park Myungkee Kim Yoonkyung Park Jungyoon    
10 NT7NT 김화영 Ng Kelvin 김영미 Lam Cheng yen   Kim WhaYoung Ng Kelvin Kim YoungMee Lam Cheng yen    
                           
12 DANGOON 황만석 조은주 임현 권수자     Hwang ManSuk Cho Eunjoo Im Hyun Kwon Sooja    
13 VIVA 송인숙 정충시 함현숙 장상숙     Song Insook Chung Choongshi Hahm HyunSook Jang Sangsuk    
14 DAVIN 유명숙 현문옥 김윤희 고인경     Yew Myoung Sook Hyun Moonok Kim Younhee Koh Inkyung    
15 OK2000 이순이 김춘경 오종석 천재민     Lee Soony Kim Choonkyung Oh JongSeok Cheon Jaemin    
16 BRIDGE VIEW 이영숙 양선주 변순화 전일혜 전주희   Lee Youngsook Yang SunJoo Byeon SoonHwa Jeon IlHye Jun JooHee  
17 JK DREAM 김형련 장미례 Sato Makiko Ito Midori     Kim HyoungRyun Chang Mirye Sato Makiko Ito Midori    
18 ENSEMBLE 신주원 예은주 박수경 오미란     Sin JuWon Yea EunJoo Park Soo Kyoung Oh MiRan    
19 HARMONY 김숙영 박미경 홍성혜 서정애     Kim Sook Young Park Mi Kyung Hong Sunghea Seo JungAe    
20 SKYLARK 이명희 강윤정 고명은 김규정     Lee Myung Hee Kang YoonJung Ko MyoungEun Kim KyuJung    
21 SEOUL 황인구 김혜영 오혜민 이인철 김대홍 노승진 Hwang Ingu Kim HyeYoung Oh HyeMin Lee Inchul Kim Daehong Roh Seung Jin
22 FORTE 이재연 신은숙 금영희 진시영     Lee Jaeyeon Sin EunSook Keum Young Hee Jin Seeyoung    
23 FRIENDS 김진경 문정현 Edward Yeh Mou Chen     Kim Jin Kyoung Moon Jung Hyeon Edward Yeh Mou Chen    
24 VICTORY Dawei Chen Tadashi Teramoto 권혜령 이상원     Dawei Chen Tadashi Teramoto Kwon Haeryung Lee Sangwon    
25 ACE 김선영 강성석 장은경 이수현     Kim Sunyoung Gang SeongSeok Chang Eun Kyung Lee soohyun    
26 AROMA 김향기 문수애 윤석현 전복규 Kim HyangGi Moon SooAe Yoon Seok Hyun Jun Bok Gyu    
27 AGORA 이복희 서능욱 정미숙 Debora     Lee Bokhee Seo Neonguk Jung Misook Debora    
28 INTERNATIONAL 최안희 한옥희 박영미 Kenneth Chan Kelvin Ong Desmond Oh Choi Anhee Han OkHee Park YoungMee Kenneth Chan Kelvin Ong Desmond Oh
29 CYSK 김정인 양정옥 Shu Yun Jie 장유순     Kim JungIn Yang Jung Ok Shu Yun Jie Chang Yu Soon    
30 HAPPY 박선희 정혜림 임정환 목진주 김수장 김연희 Park Sunhee Joung HyeRim Lim Jeonghwan Mok JinJoo Kim SuJang Kim YeonHee
31 FALCON Cho Wang Wah Li Wai Choi 이춘희 김경미     Cho Wang Wah Li Wai Choi Lee ChoonHee Kim KyoungMi    
32 CHEERS 양성애 Yoshida Tadasi Sawada Itsuko 유인아 Yang Sungae Yoshida Tadasi Sawada Itsuko Yu Ina    
33 GOLDEN BLUE Sugino Sumiko Takahashi Kazuko Kobayashi Hideko Takewuchi Hideko   Sugino Sumiko Takahashi Kazuko Kobayashi Hideko Takewuchi Hideko    
Open Pair Number Pair Name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Player 6 Name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Player 6 Name
1   송태용 육은경         Song TaeYong Yook Eun Kyung        
                           
Swiss Pair Number Pair Name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Player 6 Name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Player 6 Name
1   이혜란 임송미         Lee Hyeran Lim Songmi        
2   심은선 유인애         Sim Eunsun Yu Inae        
3   양혜경 김현자         Yang HaeKyung Kim HyunJa        
4   민병주 이정선         Min ByeongJu Lee Jung Sun